Terminarz i wyniki
Kolejka 26
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | |
---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11 00:00 | Gwardia Koszalin | vs | Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
Kolejka 25
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | |
---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04 00:00 | Warmia Energa Olsztyn | vs | Sparta Oborniki |
Kolejka 24
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | |
---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27 00:00 | Tytani Wejherowo | vs | Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
Kolejka 23
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | |
---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20 00:00 | Warmia Energa Olsztyn | vs | Jedynka Morąg |
Kolejka 22
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | |
---|---|---|---|
2024-03-16 00:00 | Sambor Tczew |
34:34 (15:16) |
KPR Gryfino |
2024-04-13 00:00 | SMS ZPRP I Kwidzyn | vs | Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
Kolejka 21
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | |
---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06 00:00 | Warmia Energa Olsztyn | vs | Jeziorak Iława |
Kolejka 20
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | |
---|---|---|---|
2024-03-28 18:30 | Sambor Tczew | vs | Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
Kolejka 19
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | |
---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23 19:00 | Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | vs | Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
Kolejka 18
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | |
---|---|---|---|
2024-03-09 00:00 | SMS ZPRP I Kwidzyn |
37:26 (17:18) |
Tytani Wejherowo |
2024-03-09 00:00 | Jeziorak Iława |
39:29 (22:14) |
Sparta Oborniki |
2024-03-09 00:00 | Sambor Tczew |
24:42 (11:22) |
Gwardia Koszalin |
2024-03-09 00:00 | Szczypiorniak Olsztyn |
21:33 (10:16) |
MKS Grudziądz |
2024-03-09 00:00 | KPR Gryfino |
28:26 (14:14) |
USAR Kwidzyn |
2024-03-10 12:00 | AZS Bydgoszcz |
27:42 (17:21) |
Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
Kolejka 17
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | |
---|---|---|---|
2024-03-02 00:00 | MKS Grudziądz |
32:26 (19:11) |
AZS Bydgoszcz |
2024-03-02 00:00 | Szczypiorniak Olsztyn |
21:47 (10:21) |
Gwardia Koszalin |
2024-03-02 00:00 | Sparta Oborniki |
30:32 (15:13) |
Sambor Tczew |
2024-03-02 00:00 | Tytani Wejherowo |
34:36 (19:16) |
Jeziorak Iława |
2024-03-03 16:00 | Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
38:23 (20:10) |
KPR Gryfino |
2024-03-26 00:00 | Jedynka Morąg | vs | SMS ZPRP I Kwidzyn |
Kolejka 16
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | |
---|---|---|---|
2024-02-24 00:00 | Szczypiorniak Olsztyn |
18:33 (10:13) |
Sparta Oborniki |
2024-02-24 00:00 | Jeziorak Iława |
35:33 (19:14) |
Jedynka Morąg |
2024-02-24 00:00 | Sambor Tczew |
25:35 (11:18) |
Tytani Wejherowo |
2024-02-24 00:00 | AZS Bydgoszcz |
19:37 (9:18) |
Gwardia Koszalin |
2024-02-24 17:30 | USAR Kwidzyn |
28:33 (16:16) |
Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
2024-02-25 00:00 | KPR Gryfino |
28:32 (14:15) |
MKS Grudziądz |
Kolejka 15
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | |
---|---|---|---|
2024-02-17 00:00 | MKS Grudziądz |
32:27 (16:10) |
USAR Kwidzyn |
2024-02-17 00:00 | Gwardia Koszalin |
39:24 (20:11) |
KPR Gryfino |
2024-02-17 00:00 | Sparta Oborniki |
28:24 (15:13) |
AZS Bydgoszcz |
2024-02-17 00:00 | Szczypiorniak Olsztyn |
23:37 (11:17) |
Tytani Wejherowo |
2024-02-17 00:00 | Jedynka Morąg |
29:17 (16:8) |
Sambor Tczew |
2024-02-17 00:00 | SMS ZPRP I Kwidzyn |
37:39 (17:21) |
Jeziorak Iława |
Kolejka 14
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | |
---|---|---|---|
2024-02-10 00:00 | Szczypiorniak Olsztyn |
20:37 (8:20) |
Jedynka Morąg |
2024-02-10 00:00 | AZS Bydgoszcz |
33:33 (18:14) |
Tytani Wejherowo |
2024-02-10 00:00 | KPR Gryfino |
32:29 (19:17) |
Sparta Oborniki |
2024-02-10 00:00 | USAR Kwidzyn |
20:31 (7:15) |
Gwardia Koszalin |
2024-02-11 17:00 | MKS Grudziądz |
31:34 (15:19) |
Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
2024-04-16 00:00 | Sambor Tczew | vs | SMS ZPRP I Kwidzyn |
Kolejka 13
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | |
---|---|---|---|
2024-02-03 00:00 | AZS Bydgoszcz |
28:35 (11:19) |
Jedynka Morąg |
2024-02-03 00:00 | USAR Kwidzyn |
19:23 (10:15) |
Sparta Oborniki |
2024-02-03 00:00 | Sambor Tczew |
26:31 (13:16) |
Jeziorak Iława |
2024-02-03 17:00 | Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
26:36 (14:16) |
Gwardia Koszalin |
2024-02-04 00:00 | Tytani Wejherowo |
38:35 (20:20) |
KPR Gryfino |
2024-02-21 00:00 | Szczypiorniak Olsztyn |
23:35 (13:16) |
SMS ZPRP I Kwidzyn |
Kolejka 12
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | |
---|---|---|---|
2023-12-12 00:00 | Jeziorak Iława |
45:35 (19:16) |
Szczypiorniak Olsztyn |
2024-01-20 00:00 | Jedynka Morąg |
39:31 (19:18) |
KPR Gryfino |
2024-01-20 00:00 | Tytani Wejherowo |
34:22 (17:12) |
USAR Kwidzyn |
2024-01-20 00:00 | Gwardia Koszalin |
30:22 (16:9) |
MKS Grudziądz |
2024-01-21 00:00 | SMS ZPRP I Kwidzyn |
33:29 (19:14) |
AZS Bydgoszcz |
2024-01-27 00:00 | Sparta Oborniki |
24:36 (14:17) |
Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
Kolejka 11
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | |
---|---|---|---|
2023-12-09 00:00 | Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
36:26 (20:14) |
Tytani Wejherowo |
2023-12-09 00:00 | Sambor Tczew |
34:25 (16:14) |
Szczypiorniak Olsztyn |
2023-12-09 00:00 | USAR Kwidzyn |
28:37 (19:16) |
Jedynka Morąg |
2023-12-09 00:00 | Sparta Oborniki |
22:28 (16:15) |
MKS Grudziądz |
2023-12-09 00:00 | KPR Gryfino |
38:39 (17:16) |
SMS ZPRP I Kwidzyn |
2023-12-09 00:00 | AZS Bydgoszcz |
36:43 (15:21) |
Jeziorak Iława |
Kolejka 10
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | |
---|---|---|---|
2023-12-02 00:00 | Jedynka Morąg |
25:35 (13:16) |
Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
2023-12-02 00:00 | Jeziorak Iława |
36:27 (14:16) |
KPR Gryfino |
2023-12-02 00:00 | Sparta Oborniki |
19:32 (11:18) |
Gwardia Koszalin |
2023-12-02 00:00 | SMS ZPRP I Kwidzyn |
31:28 (16:13) |
USAR Kwidzyn |
2023-12-02 00:00 | Sambor Tczew |
34:30 (17:8) |
AZS Bydgoszcz |
2023-12-02 00:00 | Tytani Wejherowo |
35:33 (17:19) |
MKS Grudziądz |
Kolejka 9
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | |
---|---|---|---|
2023-11-25 00:00 | Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
39:31 (17:18) |
SMS ZPRP I Kwidzyn |
2023-11-25 00:00 | USAR Kwidzyn |
17:33 (11:14) |
Jeziorak Iława |
2023-11-25 00:00 | Gwardia Koszalin |
39:37 (18:21) |
Tytani Wejherowo |
2023-11-25 00:00 | KPR Gryfino |
38:34 (17:14) |
Sambor Tczew |
2023-11-25 00:00 | AZS Bydgoszcz |
37:21 (18:13) |
Szczypiorniak Olsztyn |
2023-11-25 08:25 | MKS Grudziądz |
24:29 (14:15) |
Jedynka Morąg |
Kolejka 8
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | |
---|---|---|---|
2023-11-18 00:00 | KPR Gryfino |
43:21 (21:9) |
Szczypiorniak Olsztyn |
2023-11-18 00:00 | Sambor Tczew |
27:32 (15:15) |
USAR Kwidzyn |
2023-11-18 17:00 | Jeziorak Iława |
38:36 (20:16) |
Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
2023-11-19 00:00 | Jedynka Morąg |
24:31 (10:15) |
Gwardia Koszalin |
2023-11-19 00:00 | Tytani Wejherowo |
34:25 (15:11) |
Sparta Oborniki |
2023-11-19 00:00 | SMS ZPRP I Kwidzyn |
38:28 (18:15) |
MKS Grudziądz |
Kolejka 7
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | |
---|---|---|---|
2023-11-11 00:00 | Gwardia Koszalin |
34:29 (17:14) |
SMS ZPRP I Kwidzyn |
2023-11-11 00:00 | Sparta Oborniki |
27:24 (15:13) |
Jedynka Morąg |
2023-11-11 00:00 | USAR Kwidzyn |
38:31 (18:15) |
Szczypiorniak Olsztyn |
2023-11-11 17:00 | Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
33:20 (15:13) |
Sambor Tczew |
2023-11-12 00:00 | MKS Grudziądz |
32:30 (17:12) |
Jeziorak Iława |
2023-11-12 00:00 | KPR Gryfino |
34:26 (18:17) |
AZS Bydgoszcz |
Kolejka 6
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | |
---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21 00:00 | Sambor Tczew |
26:27 (12:13) |
MKS Grudziądz |
2023-10-21 00:00 | SMS ZPRP I Kwidzyn |
31:26 (15:14) |
Sparta Oborniki |
2023-10-22 00:00 | Jedynka Morąg |
29:28 (15:15) |
Tytani Wejherowo |
2023-10-22 00:00 | Jeziorak Iława |
22:21 (10:10) |
Gwardia Koszalin |
2023-10-22 00:00 | AZS Bydgoszcz |
28:23 (17:12) |
USAR Kwidzyn |
2023-11-04 17:00 | Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
42:22 (24:12) |
Szczypiorniak Olsztyn |
Kolejka 5
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | |
---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14 00:00 | Sparta Oborniki |
32:34 (15:17) |
Jeziorak Iława |
2023-10-14 00:00 | USAR Kwidzyn |
35:38 (15:21) |
KPR Gryfino |
2023-10-14 00:00 | Tytani Wejherowo |
36:37 (19:18) |
SMS ZPRP I Kwidzyn |
2023-10-14 00:00 | MKS Grudziądz |
50:24 (20:13) |
Szczypiorniak Olsztyn |
2023-10-14 00:00 | Gwardia Koszalin |
46:20 (20:12) |
Sambor Tczew |
2023-10-14 17:00 | Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
40:22 (23:13) |
AZS Bydgoszcz |
Kolejka 4
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | |
---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07 00:00 | KPR Gryfino |
24:39 (12:19) |
Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
2023-10-07 00:00 | Gwardia Koszalin |
36:23 (18:10) |
Szczypiorniak Olsztyn |
2023-10-07 00:00 | Sambor Tczew |
32:31 (17:17) |
Sparta Oborniki |
2023-10-07 00:00 | SMS ZPRP I Kwidzyn |
35:36 (15:20) |
Jedynka Morąg |
2023-10-08 00:00 | AZS Bydgoszcz |
29:28 (18:14) |
MKS Grudziądz |
2023-10-29 00:00 | Jeziorak Iława |
29:32 (17:14) |
Tytani Wejherowo |
Kolejka 3
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | |
---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30 00:00 | Sparta Oborniki |
46:25 (20:9) |
Szczypiorniak Olsztyn |
2023-09-30 00:00 | Gwardia Koszalin |
33:17 (15:9) |
AZS Bydgoszcz |
2023-09-30 00:00 | Tytani Wejherowo |
37:25 (19:12) |
Sambor Tczew |
2023-09-30 00:00 | Jedynka Morąg |
22:26 (11:11) |
Jeziorak Iława |
2023-09-30 17:00 | Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
37:26 (18:13) |
USAR Kwidzyn |
2023-10-01 00:00 | MKS Grudziądz |
42:29 (18:13) |
KPR Gryfino |
Kolejka 2
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | |
---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23 00:00 | USAR Kwidzyn |
25:28 (8:15) |
MKS Grudziądz |
2023-09-23 00:00 | KPR Gryfino |
22:34 (13:17) |
Gwardia Koszalin |
2023-09-23 00:00 | AZS Bydgoszcz |
29:29 (13:15) |
Sparta Oborniki |
2023-09-23 00:00 | Tytani Wejherowo |
40:25 (17:12) |
Szczypiorniak Olsztyn |
2023-09-23 00:00 | Sambor Tczew |
21:31 (9:17) |
Jedynka Morąg |
2023-09-23 00:00 | Jeziorak Iława |
42:35 (19:14) |
SMS ZPRP I Kwidzyn |
Kolejka 1
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | |
---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16 00:00 | Sparta Oborniki |
30:33 (14:17) |
KPR Gryfino |
2023-09-16 00:00 | SMS ZPRP I Kwidzyn |
33:32 (14:18) |
Sambor Tczew |
2023-09-16 00:00 | Gwardia Koszalin |
30:20 (15:9) |
USAR Kwidzyn |
2023-09-16 00:00 | Jedynka Morąg |
30:23 (17:9) |
Szczypiorniak Olsztyn |
2023-09-16 00:00 | Tytani Wejherowo |
47:32 (18:15) |
AZS Bydgoszcz |
2023-09-16 17:00 | Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
27:25 (16:13) |
MKS Grudziądz |
Następny mecz:
Szczypiorniak Olsztyn
VS
Warmia Energa Olsztyn
Tabela
Kolejka
Strzelcy
-
M Br+ Br- Br+/-Pkt. 1 Gwardia Koszalin 17 598 389 209 / 48 2 Warmia Energa Olsztyn 16 573 428 145 / 42 3 Jeziorak Iława 16 558 484 74 / 42 4 Tytani Wejherowo 17 589 521 68 / 32 5 Jedynka Morąg 15 460 409 51 / 30 6 MKS Grudziądz 17 527 480 47 / 30 7 SMS ZPRP I Kwidzyn 14 481 456 25 / 27 8 KPR Gryfino 18 561 611 -50 / 22 9 Sparta Oborniki 17 483 502 -19 / 16 10 Sambor Tczew 17 463 564 -101 / 14 11 AZS Bydgoszcz 17 472 572 -100 / 12 12 USAR Kwidzyn 16 414 501 -87 / 6 13 Szczypiorniak Olsztyn 17 401 663 -262 / 0 -
Kolejka 16 - Szczypiorniak Olsztyn 18:33
(10:13)Sparta Oborniki - Jeziorak Iława 35:33
(19:14)Jedynka Morąg - Sambor Tczew 25:35
(11:18)Tytani Wejherowo - AZS Bydgoszcz 19:37
(9:18)Gwardia Koszalin - USAR Kwidzyn 28:33
(16:16)Warmia Energa Olsztyn - KPR Gryfino 28:32
(14:15)MKS Grudziądz -
Zawodnik Bramek Meczy Liga Puchar Średnia Andrzej Kryński 147 16 147/16 0/0 9.19 b/m Marcin Malewski 70 16 70/16 0/0 4.38 b/m Jakub Zemełka 70 16 70/16 0/0 4.38 b/m Szymon Adamczyk 60 16 60/16 0/0 3.75 b/m Michał Safiejko 49 15 49/15 0/0 3.27 b/m Filip Drobik 30 16 30/16 0/0 1.88 b/m Dawid Reichel 29 11 29/11 0/0 2.64 b/m Dawid Przysiek 28 16 28/16 0/0 1.75 b/m Michał Sikorski 28 16 28/16 0/0 1.75 b/m Piotr Dzido (K) 24 16 24/16 0/0 1.5 b/m Jan Lewandowski 14 16 14/16 0/0 0.88 b/m Piotr Skiba 14 14 14/14 0/0 1 b/m Bartosz Prusko 4 6 4/6 0/0 0.67 b/m Wiktor Zamojski 3 6 3/6 0/0 0.5 b/m Dominik Jaworski 1 14 1/14 0/0 0.07 b/m Cezary Kaczmarczyk 0 13 0/13 0/0 0 b/m Piotr Rynkiewicz 0 13 0/13 0/0 0 b/m