Olsztyński Klub Piłki Ręcznej Warmia Energa Olsztyn

Logo sponsora

Terminarz i wyniki

 
Warmia Energa vs sparingpartner
Kolejka 1
Mazur Sierpc vs Sokół Kościerzyna
Jurand Ciechanów vs GKS Żukowo
Arka Gdynia vs SMS ZPRP Gdańsk
Warmia Energa vs Nielba Wągrowiec
USAR Kwidzyn vs Meble Wójcik Elbląg
Gwardia Koszalin vs Tytani Wejherowo
Kolejka 2
Sokół Kościerzyna vs Tytani Wejherowo
Meble Wójcik Elbląg vs Gwardia Koszalin
Nielba Wągrowiec vs USAR Kwidzyn
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk vs Warmia Energa
GKS Żukowo vs Arka Gdynia
Mazur Sierpc vs Jurand Ciechanów
Kolejka 3
Jurand Ciechanów vs Sokół Kościerzyna
Arka Gdynia vs Mazur Sierpc
Warmia Energa vs GKS Żukowo
USAR Kwidzyn vs SMS ZPRP Gdańsk
Gwardia Koszalin vs Nielba Wągrowiec
Tytani Wejherowo vs Meble Wójcik Elbląg
Kolejka 4
Sokół Kościerzyna vs Meble Wójcik Elbląg
Nielba Wągrowiec vs Tytani Wejherowo
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk vs Gwardia Koszalin
GKS Żukowo vs USAR Kwidzyn
Mazur Sierpc vs Warmia Energa
Jurand Ciechanów vs Arka Gdynia
Kolejka 5
Meble Wójcik Elbląg vs Nielba Wągrowiec
Meble Wójcik Elbląg vs Nielba Wągrowiec
Arka Gdynia vs Sokół Kościerzyna
Warmia Energa vs Jurand Ciechanów
USAR Kwidzyn vs Mazur Sierpc
Tytani Wejherowo vs SMS ZPRP Gdańsk
Kolejka 6
Sokół Kościerzyna vs Nielba Wągrowiec
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk vs Meble Wójcik Elbląg
GKS Żukowo vs Tytani Wejherowo
Mazur Sierpc vs Gwardia Koszalin
Jurand Ciechanów vs USAR Kwidzyn
Arka Gdynia vs Warmia Energa
Kolejka 7
Warmia Energa vs Sokół Kościerzyna
USAR Kwidzyn vs Arka Gdynia
Gwardia Koszalin vs Jurand Ciechanów
Tytani Wejherowo vs Mazur Sierpc
Meble Wójcik Elbląg vs GKS Żukowo
Nielba Wągrowiec vs SMS ZPRP Gdańsk
Kolejka 8
Sokół Kościerzyna vs SMS ZPRP Gdańsk
GKS Żukowo vs Nielba Wągrowiec
Mazur Sierpc vs Meble Wójcik Elbląg
Jurand Ciechanów vs Tytani Wejherowo
Arka Gdynia vs Gwardia Koszalin
Warmia Energa vs USAR Kwidzyn
Kolejka 9
USAR Kwidzyn vs Sokół Kościerzyna
Gwardia Koszalin vs Warmia Energa
Tytani Wejherowo vs Arka Gdynia
Meble Wójcik Elbląg vs Jurand Ciechanów
Nielba Wągrowiec vs Mazur Sierpc
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk vs GKS Żukowo
Kolejka 10
Sokół Kościerzyna vs GKS Żukowo
Mazur Sierpc vs SMS ZPRP Gdańsk
Jurand Ciechanów vs Nielba Wągrowiec
Arka Gdynia vs Meble Wójcik Elbląg
Warmia Energa vs Tytani Wejherowo
USAR Kwidzyn vs Gwardia Koszalin
Kolejka 11
Gwardia Koszalin vs Sokół Kościerzyna
Tytani Wejherowo vs USAR Kwidzyn
Meble Wójcik Elbląg vs Warmia Energa
Nielba Wągrowiec vs Arka Gdynia
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk vs Jurand Ciechanów
GKS Żukowo vs Mazur Sierpc