Olsztyński Klub Piłki Ręcznej Warmia Energa Olsztyn

Logo sponsoraSPONSOR TYTULARNY

Terminarz i wyniki



Kolejka 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 34 : 35
(17 : 21)
GKS Żukowo
AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 32 : 27
(15 : 10)
MKS Grudziądz
SRS Przemyśl 19 : 23
(9 : 14)
KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp.
Miedź Legnica 33 : 27
(13 : 13)
Nielba Wągrowiec
Stal Gorzów 22 : 29
(11 : 17)
KPR Legionowo
18.09.2021 17:00, Hala sportowa w Biskupcu, Chrobrego 13 Warmia Energa 21 : 23
(11 : 10)
Padwa Zamość
MKS Wieluń 31 : 25
(17 : 11)
Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 2
GKS Żukowo 36 : 26
(15 : 12)
Śląsk Wrocław
25.09.2021 17:00, Hala sportowa w Biskupcu, Chrobrego 13 Warmia Energa 23 : 22
(11 : 10)
MKS Wieluń
KPR Legionowo 34 : 28
(13 : 13)
Padwa Zamość
Nielba Wągrowiec 29 : 31
(14 : 18)
Stal Gorzów
KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 24 : 23
(12 : 8)
Miedź Legnica
MKS Grudziądz 26 : 32
(13 : 15)
SRS Przemyśl
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 25 : 29
(12 : 13)
AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska
Kolejka 3
AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska vs GKS Żukowo
SRS Przemyśl vs Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Miedź Legnica vs MKS Grudziądz
Stal Gorzów vs KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp.
Padwa Zamość vs Nielba Wągrowiec
MKS Wieluń vs KPR Legionowo
Śląsk Wrocław vs Warmia Energa
Kolejka 4
GKS Żukowo vs Warmia Energa
KPR Legionowo vs Śląsk Wrocław
Nielba Wągrowiec vs MKS Wieluń
KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. vs Padwa Zamość
MKS Grudziądz vs Stal Gorzów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec vs Miedź Legnica
AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska vs SRS Przemyśl
Kolejka 5
SRS Przemyśl vs GKS Żukowo
Miedź Legnica vs AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska
Stal Gorzów vs Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Padwa Zamość vs MKS Grudziądz
MKS Wieluń vs KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp.
Śląsk Wrocław vs Nielba Wągrowiec
Warmia Energa vs KPR Legionowo
Kolejka 6
GKS Żukowo vs KPR Legionowo
Nielba Wągrowiec vs Warmia Energa
KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. vs Śląsk Wrocław
MKS Grudziądz vs MKS Wieluń
Zagłębie Sosnowiec vs Padwa Zamość
AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska vs Stal Gorzów
SRS Przemyśl vs Miedź Legnica
Kolejka 7
Miedź Legnica vs GKS Żukowo
Stal Gorzów vs SRS Przemyśl
Padwa Zamość vs AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska
MKS Wieluń vs Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Śląsk Wrocław vs Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Warmia Energa vs KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp.
KPR Legionowo vs Nielba Wągrowiec
Kolejka 8
GKS Żukowo vs Nielba Wągrowiec
KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. vs KPR Legionowo
MKS Grudziądz vs Warmia Energa
Zagłębie Sosnowiec vs Śląsk Wrocław
AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska vs MKS Wieluń
SRS Przemyśl vs Padwa Zamość
Miedź Legnica vs Stal Gorzów
Kolejka 9
Stal Gorzów vs GKS Żukowo
Padwa Zamość vs Miedź Legnica
MKS Wieluń vs SRS Przemyśl
Śląsk Wrocław vs AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska
Warmia Energa vs Zagłębie Sosnowiec
KPR Legionowo vs Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Nielba Wągrowiec vs KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp.
Kolejka 10
GKS Żukowo vs KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp.
MKS Grudziądz vs Nielba Wągrowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec vs KPR Legionowo
AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska vs Warmia Energa
SRS Przemyśl vs Śląsk Wrocław
Miedź Legnica vs MKS Wieluń
Stal Gorzów vs Padwa Zamość
Kolejka 11
Padwa Zamość vs GKS Żukowo
MKS Wieluń vs Stal Gorzów
Śląsk Wrocław vs Miedź Legnica
Warmia Energa vs SRS Przemyśl
KPR Legionowo vs AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska
Nielba Wągrowiec vs Zagłębie Sosnowiec
KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. vs MKS Grudziądz
Kolejka 12
GKS Żukowo vs MKS Grudziądz
Zagłębie Sosnowiec vs KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp.
AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska vs Nielba Wągrowiec
SRS Przemyśl vs KPR Legionowo
Miedź Legnica vs Warmia Energa
Stal Gorzów vs Śląsk Wrocław
Padwa Zamość vs MKS Wieluń
Kolejka 13
MKS Wieluń vs GKS Żukowo
Śląsk Wrocław vs Padwa Zamość
Warmia Energa vs Stal Gorzów
KPR Legionowo vs Miedź Legnica
Nielba Wągrowiec vs SRS Przemyśl
KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. vs AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska
MKS Grudziądz vs Zagłębie Sosnowiec