Olsztyński Klub Piłki Ręcznej Warmia Energa Olsztyn

Logo sponsora

Terminarz i wyniki

 
GKS Żukowo vs Warmia Energa
Warmia Energa vs sparingpartner
Kolejka 1
Mazur Sierpc vs Sokół Kościerzyna
Jurand Ciechanów vs GKS Żukowo
Arka Gdynia vs SMS ZPRP Gdańsk
Warmia Energa vs Nielba Wągrowiec
USAR Kwidzyn vs Meble Wójcik Elbląg
Gwardia Koszalin vs Tytani Wejherowo
Kolejka 2
Sokół Kościerzyna vs Tytani Wejherowo
Meble Wójcik Elbląg vs Gwardia Koszalin
Nielba Wągrowiec vs USAR Kwidzyn
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk vs Warmia Energa
GKS Żukowo vs Arka Gdynia
Mazur Sierpc vs Jurand Ciechanów
Kolejka 3
Jurand Ciechanów vs Sokół Kościerzyna
Arka Gdynia vs Mazur Sierpc
Warmia Energa vs GKS Żukowo
USAR Kwidzyn vs SMS ZPRP Gdańsk
Gwardia Koszalin vs Nielba Wągrowiec
Tytani Wejherowo vs Meble Wójcik Elbląg
Kolejka 4
Sokół Kościerzyna vs Meble Wójcik Elbląg
Nielba Wągrowiec vs Tytani Wejherowo
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk vs Gwardia Koszalin
GKS Żukowo vs USAR Kwidzyn
Mazur Sierpc vs Warmia Energa
Jurand Ciechanów vs Arka Gdynia
Kolejka 5
Meble Wójcik Elbląg vs Nielba Wągrowiec
Meble Wójcik Elbląg vs Nielba Wągrowiec
Arka Gdynia vs Sokół Kościerzyna
Warmia Energa vs Jurand Ciechanów
USAR Kwidzyn vs Mazur Sierpc
Tytani Wejherowo vs SMS ZPRP Gdańsk
Kolejka 6
Sokół Kościerzyna vs Nielba Wągrowiec
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk vs Meble Wójcik Elbląg
GKS Żukowo vs Tytani Wejherowo
Mazur Sierpc vs Gwardia Koszalin
Jurand Ciechanów vs USAR Kwidzyn
Arka Gdynia vs Warmia Energa
Kolejka 7
Warmia Energa vs Sokół Kościerzyna
USAR Kwidzyn vs Arka Gdynia
Gwardia Koszalin vs Jurand Ciechanów
Tytani Wejherowo vs Mazur Sierpc
Meble Wójcik Elbląg vs GKS Żukowo
Nielba Wągrowiec vs SMS ZPRP Gdańsk
Kolejka 8
Sokół Kościerzyna vs SMS ZPRP Gdańsk
GKS Żukowo vs Nielba Wągrowiec
Mazur Sierpc vs Meble Wójcik Elbląg
Jurand Ciechanów vs Tytani Wejherowo
Arka Gdynia vs Gwardia Koszalin
Warmia Energa vs USAR Kwidzyn
Kolejka 9
USAR Kwidzyn vs Sokół Kościerzyna
Gwardia Koszalin vs Warmia Energa
Tytani Wejherowo vs Arka Gdynia
Meble Wójcik Elbląg vs Jurand Ciechanów
Nielba Wągrowiec vs Mazur Sierpc
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk vs GKS Żukowo
Kolejka 10
Sokół Kościerzyna vs GKS Żukowo
Mazur Sierpc vs SMS ZPRP Gdańsk
Jurand Ciechanów vs Nielba Wągrowiec
Arka Gdynia vs Meble Wójcik Elbląg
Warmia Energa vs Tytani Wejherowo
USAR Kwidzyn vs Gwardia Koszalin
Kolejka 11
Gwardia Koszalin vs Sokół Kościerzyna
Tytani Wejherowo vs USAR Kwidzyn
Meble Wójcik Elbląg vs Warmia Energa
Nielba Wągrowiec vs Arka Gdynia
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk vs Jurand Ciechanów
GKS Żukowo vs Mazur Sierpc
Kolejka 12
Sokół Kościerzyna vs Mazur Sierpc
GKS Żukowo vs Jurand Ciechanów
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk vs Arka Gdynia
Nielba Wągrowiec vs Warmia Energa
Meble Wójcik Elbląg vs USAR Kwidzyn
Tytani Wejherowo vs Gwardia Koszalin
Kolejka 13
Tytani Wejherowo vs Sokół Kościerzyna
Gwardia Koszalin vs Meble Wójcik Elbląg
USAR Kwidzyn vs Nielba Wągrowiec
Warmia Energa vs SMS ZPRP Gdańsk
Arka Gdynia vs GKS Żukowo
Jurand Ciechanów vs Mazur Sierpc
Kolejka 14
Sokół Kościerzyna vs Jurand Ciechanów
Mazur Sierpc vs Arka Gdynia
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk vs USAR Kwidzyn
Nielba Wągrowiec vs Gwardia Koszalin
Meble Wójcik Elbląg vs Tytani Wejherowo
GKS Żukowo vs Warmia Energa
Kolejka 15
Meble Wójcik Elbląg vs Sokół Kościerzyna
Tytani Wejherowo vs Nielba Wągrowiec
Gwardia Koszalin vs SMS ZPRP Gdańsk
USAR Kwidzyn vs GKS Żukowo
Warmia Energa vs Mazur Sierpc
Arka Gdynia vs Jurand Ciechanów
Kolejka 16
Sokół Kościerzyna vs Arka Gdynia
Jurand Ciechanów vs Warmia Energa
Mazur Sierpc vs USAR Kwidzyn
GKS Żukowo vs Gwardia Koszalin
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk vs Tytani Wejherowo
Nielba Wągrowiec vs Meble Wójcik Elbląg
Kolejka 17
Nielba Wągrowiec vs Sokół Kościerzyna
Meble Wójcik Elbląg vs SMS ZPRP Gdańsk
Tytani Wejherowo vs GKS Żukowo
Gwardia Koszalin vs Mazur Sierpc
USAR Kwidzyn vs Jurand Ciechanów
Warmia Energa vs Arka Gdynia
Kolejka 18
Sokół Kościerzyna vs Warmia Energa
Arka Gdynia vs USAR Kwidzyn
Jurand Ciechanów vs Gwardia Koszalin
Mazur Sierpc vs Tytani Wejherowo
GKS Żukowo vs Meble Wójcik Elbląg
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk vs Nielba Wągrowiec
Kolejka 19
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk vs Sokół Kościerzyna
Nielba Wągrowiec vs GKS Żukowo
Meble Wójcik Elbląg vs Mazur Sierpc
Tytani Wejherowo vs Jurand Ciechanów
Gwardia Koszalin vs Arka Gdynia
USAR Kwidzyn vs Warmia Energa
Kolejka 20
Sokół Kościerzyna vs USAR Kwidzyn
Warmia Energa vs Gwardia Koszalin
Arka Gdynia vs Tytani Wejherowo
Jurand Ciechanów vs Meble Wójcik Elbląg
Mazur Sierpc vs Nielba Wągrowiec
GKS Żukowo vs SMS ZPRP Gdańsk
Kolejka 21
GKS Żukowo vs Sokół Kościerzyna
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk vs Mazur Sierpc
Nielba Wągrowiec vs Jurand Ciechanów
Meble Wójcik Elbląg vs Arka Gdynia
Tytani Wejherowo vs Warmia Energa
Gwardia Koszalin vs USAR Kwidzyn