Olsztyński Klub Piłki Ręcznej Warmia Energa Olsztyn

Logo sponsora

Terminarz i wyniki

 
Kolejka 1
22.09.2018 17:00, Hala Urania Warmia Energa 32 : 24
(14 : 12)
Meble Wójcik Elbląg
Mazur Sierpc 25 : 24
(14 : 13)
Stal Gorzów
Nielba Wągrowiec 25 : 23
(15 : 11)
Gwardia Koszalin
GKS Żukowo 32 : 25
(17 : 8)
Sambor Tczew
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 24 : 23
(8 : 9)
Jurand Ciechanów
Kolejka 2
29.09.2018 15:00, Hala Urania Warmia Energa 24 : 30
(16 : 13)
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk
Jurand Ciechanów 27 : 29
(11 : 15)
Stal Gorzów  
Sokół Kościerzyna 33 : 21
(15 : 8)
Meble Wójcik Elbląg
Gwardia Koszalin 24 : 21
(12 : 12)
GKS Żukowo  
Mazur Sierpc 24 : 26
(15 : 14)
Nielba Wągrowiec  
Kolejka 3
Nielba Wągrowiec 24 : 23
(9 : 14)
Stal Gorzów
GKS Żukowo 37 : 28
(15 : 14)
Mazur Sierpc  
Meble Wójcik Elbląg 30 : 22
(17 : 7)
Sambor Tczew
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 35 : 27
(21 : 15)
Sokół Kościerzyna
07.10.2018 18:00 Jurand Ciechanów 24 : 22
(12 : 9)
Warmia Energa
Kolejka 4
13.10.2018 16:00, HS Zespołu Szkół nr 20 ul. Szarych Szeregów 7 Stal Gorzów 31 : 29
(17 : 11)
Warmia Energa
Sokół Kościerzyna 43 : 23
(21 : 11)
Jurand Ciechanów
Sambor Tczew 22 : 30
(8 : 15)
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk
Gwardia Koszalin 36 : 29
(18 : 16)
Meble Wójcik Elbląg
Nielba Wągrowiec 34 : 28
(19 : 15)
GKS Żukowo
Kolejka 5
GKS Żukowo 28 : 30
(12 : 12)
Stal Gorzów
Meble Wójcik Elbląg 31 : 28
(16 : 13)
Mazur Sierpc
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 35 : 22
(19 : 9)
Gwardia Koszalin
Jurand Ciechanów 29 : 24
(13 : 10)
Sambor Tczew
21.10.2018 16:00, Hala Urania Warmia Energa 23 : 23
<3 : 4>
(12 : 14)
Sokół Kościerzyna
Kolejka 6
Stal Gorzów 24 : 28
(8 : 14)
Sokół Kościerzyna
03.11.2018 18:30 Sambor Tczew 25 : 26
(12 : 11)
Warmia Energa
Gwardia Koszalin 37 : 30
(19 : 14)
Jurand Ciechanów
Mazur Sierpc 27 : 24
(14 : 12)
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk
Nielba Wągrowiec 33 : 30
(14 : 15)
Meble Wójcik Elbląg
Kolejka 7
Meble Wójcik Elbląg 28 : 27
(10 : 14)
GKS Żukowo
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 29 : 31
(14 : 16)
Nielba Wągrowiec
Sokół Kościerzyna 30 : 22
(14 : 8)
Sambor Tczew  
Jurand Ciechanów 28 : 34
(13 : 16)
Mazur Sierpc  
10.11.2018 18:00 Gwardia Koszalin 36 : 30
(15 : 13)
Warmia Energa
Kolejka 8
GKS Żukowo 33 : 27
(18 : 13)
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk
Nielba Wągrowiec 41 : 25
(18 : 15)
Jurand Ciechanów
17.11.2018 17:00 Mazur Sierpc 27 : 22
(12 : 9)
Warmia Energa
Gwardia Koszalin 23 : 26
(11 : 14)
Sokół Kościerzyna
Stal Gorzów 35 : 17
(20 : 8)
Sambor Tczew
Kolejka 9
Jurand Ciechanów 35 : 36
(18 : 17)
GKS Żukowo
Sambor Tczew 29 : 29
<3 : 2>
(13 : 17)
Gwardia Koszalin
Sokół Kościerzyna 27 : 22
(13 : 15)
Mazur Sierpc
24.11.2018 18:00, Hala Urania [WSTĘP WOLNY] Warmia Energa 27 : 27
<5 : 4>
(14 : 10)
Nielba Wągrowiec
Meble Wójcik Elbląg 25 : 33
(15 : 18)
Stal Gorzów
Kolejka 10
Nielba Wągrowiec 22 : 24
(11 : 12)
Sokół Kościerzyna
Meble Wójcik Elbląg 25 : 27
(10 : 12)
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk
Mazur Sierpc 28 : 22
(14 : 11)
Sambor Tczew
01.12.2018 17:00, HW-S w Żukowie GKS Żukowo 20 : 19
(10 : 10)
Warmia Energa
Stal Gorzów 27 : 19
(15 : 11)
Gwardia Koszalin
Kolejka 11
Gwardia Koszalin 22 : 25
(14 : 11)
Mazur Sierpc
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 28 : 27
(14 : 12)
Stal Gorzów
Sambor Tczew 27 : 30
(11 : 13)
Nielba Wągrowiec
Sokół Kościerzyna 29 : 24
(12 : 15)
GKS Żukowo
Jurand Ciechanów 35 : 31
(18 : 10)
Meble Wójcik Elbląg
Kolejka 12
Stal Gorzów 22 : 20
(11 : 7)
Mazur Sierpc
Gwardia Koszalin 22 : 23
(14 : 12)
Nielba Wągrowiec
Sambor Tczew 22 : 26
(9 : 11)
GKS Żukowo
Jurand Ciechanów 29 : 35
(13 : 15)
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk
26.01.2018 17:00, Hala w Elblągu Meble Wójcik Elbląg 26 : 28
(13 : 15)
Warmia Energa
Kolejka 13
Stal Gorzów 24 : 22
(11 : 7)
Jurand Ciechanów
09.02.2018 16:00 SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 26 : 31
(13 : 16)
Warmia Energa
Meble Wójcik Elbląg 31 : 28
(13 : 16)
Sokół Kościerzyna
GKS Żukowo 28 : 28
<4 : 5>
(12 : 14)
Gwardia Koszalin
Nielba Wągrowiec 24 : 22
(13 : 10)
Mazur Sierpc
Kolejka 14
Stal Gorzów 30 : 26
(14 : 8)
Nielba Wągrowiec
Mazur Sierpc 19 : 24
(7 : 10)
GKS Żukowo
Sambor Tczew 30 : 33
(17 : 16)
Meble Wójcik Elbląg
Sokół Kościerzyna 30 : 29
(16 : 12)
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk
19.02.2019 18:00, Hala Urania [WSTĘP WOLNY] Warmia Energa 36 : 17
(19 : 7)
Jurand Ciechanów
Kolejka 15
23.02.2019 16:00, Hala Urania Warmia Energa 26 : 34
(15 : 17)
Stal Gorzów
Jurand Ciechanów 29 : 36
(9 : 21)
Sokół Kościerzyna
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 37 : 26
(18 : 11)
Sambor Tczew
Meble Wójcik Elbląg 37 : 42
(19 : 20)
Gwardia Koszalin
GKS Żukowo 24 : 32
(12 : 21)
Nielba Wągrowiec
Kolejka 16
Stal Gorzów 32 : 25
(16 : 12)
GKS Żukowo  
Gwardia Koszalin 30 : 28
(18 : 14)
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk
Mazur Sierpc 28 : 29
(17 : 11)
Meble Wójcik Elbląg  
02.03.2019 18:00 Sokół Kościerzyna 22 : 27
(7 : 15)
Warmia Energa
Sambor Tczew 25 : 26
(15 : 13)
Jurand Ciechanów
Kolejka 17
Meble Wójcik Elbląg 29 : 36
(15 : 17)
Nielba Wągrowiec
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 32 : 28
(16 : 18)
Mazur Sierpc
Jurand Ciechanów 26 : 36
(12 : 18)
Gwardia Koszalin
16.03.2019 18:00, Hala Urania Warmia Energa 30 : 23
(14 : 12)
Sambor Tczew
Sokół Kościerzyna 22 : 22
<3 : 2>
(9 : 10)
Stal Gorzów
Kolejka 18
Sambor Tczew 21 : 28
(14 : 12)
Sokół Kościerzyna
24.03.2019 16:00, Hala Urania Warmia Energa 24 : 24
<6 : 7>
(15 : 14)
Gwardia Koszalin
Mazur Sierpc 36 : 30
(18 : 13)
Jurand Ciechanów
Nielba Wągrowiec 31 : 27
(14 : 16)
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk
GKS Żukowo 29 : 31
(13 : 19)
Meble Wójcik Elbląg
Kolejka 19
Jurand Ciechanów 36 : 47
(16 : 24)
Nielba Wągrowiec  
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 26 : 37
(11 : 18)
GKS Żukowo
31.03.2019 16:00, Hala Urania Warmia Energa 24 : 21
(16 : 13)
Mazur Sierpc
Sokół Kościerzyna 27 : 26
(14 : 11)
Gwardia Koszalin
Sambor Tczew 27 : 39
(13 : 20)
Stal Gorzów  
Kolejka 20
Gwardia Koszalin 32 : 25
(16 : 15)
Sambor Tczew  
Mazur Sierpc 25 : 19
(12 : 6)
Sokół Kościerzyna  
Nielba Wągrowiec 24 : 25
(12 : 10)
Warmia Energa  
GKS Żukowo 38 : 34
(19 : 16)
Jurand Ciechanów  
Stal Gorzów 25 : 20
(15 : 9)
Meble Wójcik Elbląg  
Kolejka 21
Gwardia Koszalin 22 : 23
(11 : 12)
Stal Gorzów
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 35 : 23
(17 : 10)
Meble Wójcik Elbląg  
Sokół Kościerzyna 25 : 26
(13 : 11)
Nielba Wągrowiec
14.04.2019 18:00 Warmia Energa 36 : 24
(19 : 10)
GKS Żukowo
Sambor Tczew 30 : 36
(12 : 19)
Mazur Sierpc  
Kolejka 22
Mazur Sierpc vs Gwardia Koszalin
Nielba Wągrowiec vs Sambor Tczew
GKS Żukowo vs Sokół Kościerzyna
Meble Wójcik Elbląg vs Jurand Ciechanów
Stal Gorzów vs SMS ZPRP Gdańsk