Olsztyński Klub Piłki Ręcznej Warmia Energa Olsztyn

Logo sponsora

Terminarz i wyniki

 
Kolejka 1
22.09.2018 17:00, Hala Urania Warmia Energa 32 : 24
(14 : 12)
Meble Wójcik Elbląg
Mazur Sierpc 25 : 24
(14 : 13)
Stal Gorzów
Nielba Wągrowiec 25 : 23
(15 : 11)
Gwardia Koszalin
GKS Żukowo 32 : 25
(17 : 8)
Sambor Tczew
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 24 : 23
(8 : 9)
Jurand Ciechanów
Kolejka 2
29.09.2018 15:00, Hala Urania Warmia Energa vs SMS ZPRP Gdańsk
Stal Gorzów vs Jurand Ciechanów
Sokół Kościerzyna vs Meble Wójcik Elbląg
Gwardia Koszalin vs GKS Żukowo
Mazur Sierpc vs Nielba Wągrowiec
Kolejka 3
Nielba Wągrowiec vs Stal Gorzów
GKS Żukowo vs Mazur Sierpc
Meble Wójcik Elbląg vs Sambor Tczew
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk vs Sokół Kościerzyna
Jurand Ciechanów vs Warmia Energa
Kolejka 4
Stal Gorzów vs Warmia Energa
Sokół Kościerzyna vs Jurand Ciechanów
Sambor Tczew vs SMS ZPRP Gdańsk
Gwardia Koszalin vs Meble Wójcik Elbląg
Nielba Wągrowiec vs GKS Żukowo
Kolejka 5
GKS Żukowo vs Stal Gorzów
Meble Wójcik Elbląg vs Mazur Sierpc
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk vs Gwardia Koszalin
Jurand Ciechanów vs Sambor Tczew
Warmia Energa vs Sokół Kościerzyna
Kolejka 6
Stal Gorzów vs Sokół Kościerzyna
Sambor Tczew vs Warmia Energa
Gwardia Koszalin vs Jurand Ciechanów
Mazur Sierpc vs SMS ZPRP Gdańsk
Nielba Wągrowiec vs Meble Wójcik Elbląg
Kolejka 7
Meble Wójcik Elbląg vs GKS Żukowo
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk vs Nielba Wągrowiec
Sokół Kościerzyna vs Sambor Tczew
Jurand Ciechanów vs Mazur Sierpc
Gwardia Koszalin vs Warmia Energa
Kolejka 8
GKS Żukowo vs SMS ZPRP Gdańsk
Nielba Wągrowiec vs Jurand Ciechanów
Mazur Sierpc vs Warmia Energa
Gwardia Koszalin vs Sokół Kościerzyna
Stal Gorzów vs Sambor Tczew
Kolejka 9
Jurand Ciechanów vs GKS Żukowo
Sambor Tczew vs Gwardia Koszalin
Sokół Kościerzyna vs Mazur Sierpc
Warmia Energa vs Nielba Wągrowiec
Meble Wójcik Elbląg vs Stal Gorzów
Kolejka 10
Nielba Wągrowiec vs Sokół Kościerzyna
Meble Wójcik Elbląg vs SMS ZPRP Gdańsk
Mazur Sierpc vs Sambor Tczew
GKS Żukowo vs Warmia Energa
Stal Gorzów vs Gwardia Koszalin
Kolejka 11
Gwardia Koszalin vs Mazur Sierpc
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk vs Stal Gorzów
Sambor Tczew vs Nielba Wągrowiec
Sokół Kościerzyna vs GKS Żukowo
Jurand Ciechanów vs Meble Wójcik Elbląg