Olsztyński Klub Piłki Ręcznej Warmia Energa Olsztyn

Logo sponsora

Terminarz i wyniki

 
Kolejka 1
Mazur Sierpc 20 : 21
(10 : 10)
Sokół Kościerzyna
Jurand Ciechanów 42 : 36
(17 : 15)
GKS Żukowo
vs SMS ZPRP Gdańsk
21.09.2019 17:00, Hala Urania Warmia Energa 31 : 25
(16 : 12)
Nielba Wągrowiec
USAR Kwidzyn 29 : 30
(15 : 13)
Meble Wójcik Elbląg
Gwardia Koszalin 36 : 26
(16 : 11)
Tytani Wejherowo
Kolejka 2
Sokół Kościerzyna 26 : 19
(16 : 7)
Tytani Wejherowo
Meble Wójcik Elbląg 23 : 25
(13 : 12)
Gwardia Koszalin
Nielba Wągrowiec 36 : 24
(16 : 8)
USAR Kwidzyn
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 23 : 26
(13 : 12)
Warmia Energa
GKS Żukowo vs
Mazur Sierpc 28 : 20
(15 : 9)
Jurand Ciechanów
Kolejka 3
Jurand Ciechanów 30 : 32
(12 : 13)
Sokół Kościerzyna
vs Mazur Sierpc
05.10.2019 18:00, Hala Urania Warmia Energa 32 : 28
(15 : 13)
GKS Żukowo
USAR Kwidzyn 29 : 27
(19 : 14)
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk  
Gwardia Koszalin 36 : 37
(14 : 18)
Nielba Wągrowiec  
Tytani Wejherowo 27 : 40
(13 : 18)
Meble Wójcik Elbląg
Kolejka 4
Sokół Kościerzyna 19 : 19
<4 : 3>
(8 : 11)
Meble Wójcik Elbląg
Nielba Wągrowiec 34 : 28
(16 : 13)
Tytani Wejherowo
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 38 : 36
(23 : 17)
Gwardia Koszalin
GKS Żukowo 43 : 28
(22 : 14)
USAR Kwidzyn
12.10.2019 17:00 Mazur Sierpc 23 : 21
(9 : 7)
Warmia Energa  
Jurand Ciechanów vs
Kolejka 5
Gwardia Koszalin 31 : 34
(14 : 16)
GKS Żukowo
Meble Wójcik Elbląg 32 : 36
(15 : 19)
Nielba Wągrowiec  
vs Sokół Kościerzyna
19.10.2019 18:00, Hala Urania Warmia Energa 32 : 23
(17 : 8)
Jurand Ciechanów
USAR Kwidzyn 21 : 22
(10 : 9)
Mazur Sierpc
Tytani Wejherowo 23 : 31
(10 : 14)
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk
Kolejka 6
Sokół Kościerzyna 22 : 27
(12 : 16)
Nielba Wągrowiec
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk 29 : 29
<4 : 3>
(14 : 14)
Meble Wójcik Elbląg
GKS Żukowo 29 : 29
<7 : 6>
(15 : 15)
Tytani Wejherowo
Mazur Sierpc 34 : 31
(17 : 14)
Gwardia Koszalin
Jurand Ciechanów 25 : 28
(15 : 13)
USAR Kwidzyn
Kolejka 7
09.11.2019 18:00 Sokół Kościerzyna 28 : 28
<2 : 4>
(16 : 15)
Warmia Energa
USAR Kwidzyn vs
Gwardia Koszalin 31 : 32
(17 : 17)
Jurand Ciechanów  
Tytani Wejherowo 21 : 26
(8 : 13)
Mazur Sierpc  
Meble Wójcik Elbląg 30 : 33
(14 : 14)
GKS Żukowo
Nielba Wągrowiec 22 : 26
(8 : 12)
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk  
Kolejka 8
Sokół Kościerzyna 25 : 30
(12 : 16)
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk
GKS Żukowo 35 : 32
(15 : 15)
Nielba Wągrowiec
Mazur Sierpc 27 : 17
(13 : 7)
Meble Wójcik Elbląg
Jurand Ciechanów 28 : 22
(14 : 11)
Tytani Wejherowo
vs Gwardia Koszalin
14.11.2019 19:00, Hala Urania Warmia Energa 26 : 28
(13 : 12)
USAR Kwidzyn
Kolejka 9
USAR Kwidzyn vs Sokół Kościerzyna
23.11.2019 17:00 Gwardia Koszalin vs Warmia Energa
Tytani Wejherowo vs
Meble Wójcik Elbląg vs Jurand Ciechanów
Nielba Wągrowiec vs Mazur Sierpc
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk vs GKS Żukowo
Kolejka 10
Sokół Kościerzyna vs GKS Żukowo
Mazur Sierpc vs SMS ZPRP Gdańsk
Jurand Ciechanów vs Nielba Wągrowiec
vs Meble Wójcik Elbląg
Warmia Energa vs Tytani Wejherowo
USAR Kwidzyn vs Gwardia Koszalin
Kolejka 11
Gwardia Koszalin vs Sokół Kościerzyna
Tytani Wejherowo vs USAR Kwidzyn
Meble Wójcik Elbląg vs Warmia Energa
Nielba Wągrowiec vs
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk vs Jurand Ciechanów
GKS Żukowo vs Mazur Sierpc
Kolejka 12
Sokół Kościerzyna vs Mazur Sierpc
GKS Żukowo vs Jurand Ciechanów
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk vs
Nielba Wągrowiec vs Warmia Energa
Meble Wójcik Elbląg vs USAR Kwidzyn
Tytani Wejherowo vs Gwardia Koszalin
Kolejka 13
Tytani Wejherowo vs Sokół Kościerzyna
Gwardia Koszalin vs Meble Wójcik Elbląg
USAR Kwidzyn vs Nielba Wągrowiec
Warmia Energa vs SMS ZPRP Gdańsk
vs GKS Żukowo
Jurand Ciechanów vs Mazur Sierpc
Kolejka 14
Sokół Kościerzyna vs Jurand Ciechanów
Mazur Sierpc vs
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk vs USAR Kwidzyn
Nielba Wągrowiec vs Gwardia Koszalin
Meble Wójcik Elbląg vs Tytani Wejherowo
GKS Żukowo vs Warmia Energa
Kolejka 15
Meble Wójcik Elbląg vs Sokół Kościerzyna
Tytani Wejherowo vs Nielba Wągrowiec
Gwardia Koszalin vs SMS ZPRP Gdańsk
USAR Kwidzyn vs GKS Żukowo
Warmia Energa vs Mazur Sierpc
vs Jurand Ciechanów
Kolejka 16
Sokół Kościerzyna vs
Jurand Ciechanów vs Warmia Energa
Mazur Sierpc vs USAR Kwidzyn
GKS Żukowo vs Gwardia Koszalin
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk vs Tytani Wejherowo
Nielba Wągrowiec vs Meble Wójcik Elbląg
Kolejka 17
Nielba Wągrowiec vs Sokół Kościerzyna
Meble Wójcik Elbląg vs SMS ZPRP Gdańsk
Tytani Wejherowo vs GKS Żukowo
Gwardia Koszalin vs Mazur Sierpc
USAR Kwidzyn vs Jurand Ciechanów
Warmia Energa vs
Kolejka 18
Sokół Kościerzyna vs Warmia Energa
vs USAR Kwidzyn
Jurand Ciechanów vs Gwardia Koszalin
Mazur Sierpc vs Tytani Wejherowo
GKS Żukowo vs Meble Wójcik Elbląg
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk vs Nielba Wągrowiec
Kolejka 19
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk vs Sokół Kościerzyna
Nielba Wągrowiec vs GKS Żukowo
Meble Wójcik Elbląg vs Mazur Sierpc
Tytani Wejherowo vs Jurand Ciechanów
Gwardia Koszalin vs
USAR Kwidzyn vs Warmia Energa
Kolejka 20
Sokół Kościerzyna vs USAR Kwidzyn
Warmia Energa vs Gwardia Koszalin
vs Tytani Wejherowo
Jurand Ciechanów vs Meble Wójcik Elbląg
Mazur Sierpc vs Nielba Wągrowiec
GKS Żukowo vs SMS ZPRP Gdańsk
Kolejka 21
GKS Żukowo vs Sokół Kościerzyna
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk vs Mazur Sierpc
Nielba Wągrowiec vs Jurand Ciechanów
Meble Wójcik Elbląg vs
Tytani Wejherowo vs Warmia Energa
Gwardia Koszalin vs USAR Kwidzyn